Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
222 views
EID :

--- Highest advance Booking - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest Opening day - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest first weekend - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest first week - Salman Khan starrer.
.
.
DIWALI :

--- Highest advance Booking - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest Opening day - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest first weekend - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest first week - Salman Khan starrer.
.
.
CHRISTMAS :

--- Highest advance Booking - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest Opening day - Salman Khan starrer.

--- Highest first weekend - Salman Khan  starrer.

--- Highest first week - Salman Khan starrer (most probably)
.
.
.
Haters think million times before questioning Megastardom of SALMAN KHAN..
closed
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

woah thats some record!!!!!!

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

haters ka kya hai .... wo is main se bhe kuch na kuch nikal k apne star ko better bol dainge...idiots....

salman khan haters ka funda....

hey ..... tu nay pura chicken kha liya to kya hua ... haddiyan to hum ne hi khai hain na.

by Super-star (198k points)
+2 votes

Tiger....tu zinda Reh Bhai.....

Mar dala.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0

Kounsi Tiger ki taarif ho rahi hai idhar(rofl)

0

Of course tumhari yr ...

Ap hi to ho ek tiger. Yha

+1

Thanks.... Sabse bada TIGER toh apna Bhai...

+2 votes

He is the ultimate no one can withstand

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan's rival for records is Salman Khan himself

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Biggest Megastar of this Country for a Reason

by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

Now behold the last and perhaps the greatest megastar to ever exist in bollywood.

by Art Director (2.6k points)

No related questions found

...