Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
216 views
1.TZH day 3 - 45.50cr

2. Dangal day 3 - 41.29cr

3. PRDP day 1 - 39.32cr

4. Bajrangi Bhaijaan day 3 - 38.53cr

5. Pk day 3 - 38.39cr

6. Sultan day 5 - 38.21cr

7. Sultan day 2 - 37.25cr

8. Sultan day 1 - 36.59cr

9. Sultan day 4 - 36.50cr

10. HNY day 1 - 36.31cr.
.
.
Megastar SALMAN KHAN - 7

Rest of Bollywood - only 3
.
Too much Funnnnn.......!
.
.

Boxofficeindia.com
closed
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
edited by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Bro today hny is out because today 38 cr + for sure.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
selected by
0

Most probably.... Will make another post if it happens.

+3 votes

Hahahahaha bhai it will cause Hearth attack to other fan bases its out of the world record 7 out of 10 are Salman khan starrer and after Monday it will be 8 out of 10 so Its proven Salman khan is unmatched and The ultimate

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
+3 votes

7 Salman, 2 Aamir and 1 SRK. Today will be another 40cr by TZH.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
+2

That's mean Salman will have 8 out of 10...hahaha

+3 votes

Add one more for Tzh Monday

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...