settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

TZH 2nd day early trends no drop even growth today. Rocking everywhere.

+5 votes
365 views
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

Wait for confirmation from BOI ...

0

Film has to sustain on Sunday & Monday with same growth or at same levels. That's all expected as now. As long as Sunday & Monday figures are in the same range, nothing to worry.

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Good news for bhai fans movie will create havoc Tom and day after tomorrow as well

by Location Scout (5.0k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Lets hope that today will be bigger than yesterday.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
+2 votes

A big thumbs up from audience

by Producer (113k points)
+2 votes

I know there will be growith today but I don't believe addatoday reports.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
+1 vote

It needs 38cr today and 40plus on Sunday and Monday. All hope isn’t lost at all

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Doubt the 40 figure will be touched even on Sunday & monday. It'll be epic if it does.

+1 vote

It's time for estimates not trend...

by Super-star (169k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users