Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
126 views
related to an answer for: 1 Year Of Classic Dangal
closed
in Movies by Cinematographer (92.9k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

First Srk film that i've watched in theatre, Hope Srk will do don 3 soon.

by Production Accountant (29.0k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Aise character jo bolta rahe ... "I am the King"

How is it classiest ?

Game Thrones ka dialogue hai

"If you have to say I'm the king, you are not true king"

by Production Designer (12.0k points)
–1 vote

very boring movie IMO.

hope Farhan either changes his style or steps down.

by Editor (82.0k points)

No related questions found

...