Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
204 views
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A feel gud movie but the box office prospects of the film isn't that great

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0

Well YRF will keep the pricing tight.

0 votes

Another Content driven movie.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
0 votes

A movie which will show endurance against all odds, great potentially to motivate audience

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

Looks good. Might watch it if it will receive good reviews.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)

No related questions found

...