settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Blast from the past: Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif promoting Ek Tha Tiger on the set of Dance India Dance. Easily among the best DID episodes.

+4 votes
639 views








in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I remember this episode and it was full on entertaining episode.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

This was my favourite alongwith the Jhalak dikhlaja the chemistry of Salman with Madhuri..


?itok=xPDavPIQ

by Producer (118k points)
edited by
0

For me the best moments were...





0

I just loved the bonding of Salman with Madhuri on the sets of JDJ

0 votes

I didn't watcher this episode but with these pictures, i guess they had lot of fun.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0

More than Salman, you should watch this episode for Mithun da.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users