settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif with Mithun Chakraborty on the sets of Dance India Dance for the promotion of Tiger Zinda Hai.

+5 votes
480 views




in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

5 years apart........ everything same to same yet different.

by Super-star (198k points)
selected by
0

even salman khan ki belt aur shoes bhe ..hahaha

0

Don't you think they should have promoted Swag se Swagat rather than Chikni chameli..

0

@irdwhelp Oh that they definitely did.

+1

@Suhas Wookaayyy ....

+1 vote

The number 2712 is his birth date ie 27 dec ...
& Ofcourse he is looking handsome as ever ...

by Producer (118k points)
0

I intend to buy one such tshirt. BTW what do you tihink of Salman promoting his own birthday

0

Its not promoting anything its like wearing a cloth with a number which is very special & what is more special than one's own birth date ..

0 votes

Hope the promotion in the show gives a Kick to Salman

by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

Salman and Mithun bond seems special.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
0 votes

Salman looking more of good guy prem rather then wolves fighting tiger..!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Currently he is shooting for Race-3 with this clean shave look ...

0

Don't you think that he should look more stylish for movie like Race 3 rather then this good boy prem look.

0

I think its a casual look but for Race-3 he will sport a stylish look ..

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...