settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Tiger vs Wolves. New promo of Tiger Zinda Hai.

+8 votes
485 views
in Movies by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+3

Epic ! ........

0

424cr.......!

12 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The Tiger is surely gonna hunt opening and weekend records of Bhahubhali like never before

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Opening Day Prediction After Seeing Advance Booking
But
This Time I'm Sure TZH Occupancy Better Than Sultan

by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
+3 votes

It’s outstanding. Totally in Salman’s domain. Visually stunning

by Mega Star (225k points)
+2 votes

This Tiger is sure to hunt in Jungle and the box office like never before

by Producer (113k points)
+2 votes

Teaser is good, let's see how is the full sequence

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Can't wait to watch it.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
+2 votes

critical acclaim....give us critical acclaim. we need to see surprise and hopelessness on haters' faces.
btw i myself got surprised how good this looks.

by Super-star (198k points)
+2 votes

by Producer (118k points)
edited by
Tiger Zinda Hai gets 'UA' certificate from CBFC ...
+1 vote

Now do anyone still have doubt that this movie wont break opening weekend records? Craze for this movie increasing day by day which is already huge.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
+1 vote

Its a good thing they are using those words.. "EXPERIENCE IT ON BIG SCREEN"... means they mean business just like Dhoom 3... I like this strategy of showing not very much because it will kill the curiosity... Come on Ali... you got the biggest megastar.. give us a 400cr grosser

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

excellent promo but for big box office results good content and entertainment should be there in the movie.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
0 votes

the scene ends with Tiger and the wolf cuddling and playing with each other.

by Editor (81.9k points)
0

had there been srk in this shot ...tum logon k orgasm nahe rukne thay......

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users