settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Throw him to the wolves, and he'll return defeating the pack! That's TIGER. Exclusive still of Salman Khan from Tiger Zinda Hai

+3 votes
202 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Tiger will come out victorious both against the wolves and boxoffice records too

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

As i said earlier, Bollywood doesn't have a good track record in human vs animal fights, let's see if this one is any different..!!

by All Time best! (268k points)
0

What are you saying? Dharmendra fought a tiger as well as a shark. Hrihtik made a Croc fly.

0

Well i don't think you would want Salman vs wolves in category of hr vs croc

0

Pretty sure it won't.

0

ago Bhediye anek hote hai .. lekin Tiger - Sirf ek .. Aa raha hu.

Somehow Salman's "aa Raha hu" tweet seems/feels perfect than Srk's dialogue in Raees

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users