settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the character look of Varun Dhawan for YRF's Sui Dhaaga. A Gandhi Jayanti 2018 release.

+3 votes
366 views


in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Varun on way for another success

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Another success on it's way for VD..

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

Varun is giving tough competition to real Tailors.. Lol

by Producer (118k points)
+1 vote

Looking good..........!!!!!!!!!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Hey not fair.

0

What.....?????

+1 vote

Another superhit from Varun Dhawan. Both his films next year October and Sui Dhaaga looking great.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users