settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Virat Kohli & Anushka Sharma have married each other (exclusive pics updated)

+3 votes
332 views
in General by All Time best! (269k points)
reopened by
0

https://twitter.com/imVkohli. Its offical now.

+1

Thanx, updated now.....!!!!!

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+3 votes

The problem with Kohli...

by Super-star (169k points)
0

Don't spam dude.. This is not a place to share ads. (TIP - Try to keep it small, no one reads such a long ad)

+2 votes

Damn tb. The whole nation knows. You did not criticise kohli for getting married? I thought a comparison is coming up. Abd's wedding ceremony was better....

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

That momenr when you are thinking of someone else instead of congratulating

Anyways sabse zyada to khush tum hi hue hoge, favorite cricketer married favourite actress, mazaa aa raha hoga

0

Lol. Kaunsa meri shaadi ho gyii ? Kohli can marry anyone whom he wishes to. Good on him. Some time away from the game with his wife.

+1 vote

So a happy married life to both
But wanna say another thing
Marriage and all are cool par kohli south africa tour pe dhyan dena
Yha ghar me hi lanka le rhi hai waha honeymoon africa mna jayegi

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

A blessed and happy married life

by Set Designer (2.0k points)
+1 vote

May both of you care for each other as you care for yourself and find peace in your togetherness.My prayers are with you both

by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

May both have very happy life and rocking professional careers

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+1 vote

Both are looking great.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users