settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the official trailer of Vikram Bhatt directorial 1921 *ing Zareen Khan & Karan Kundrra. Film to release on 12th Jan 2018.

+1 vote
211 views
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Missing nudes.
waste of zarine

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Gareebo ka lights out....

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
0

Lol. We had a gareebon ka Don't Breathe last month.

+1 vote

No expectations from this movie.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users