settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the new poster of Powerstar Pawan Kalyan starrer Agnyathavasi.

+2 votes
274 views
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Attarintiki Daredi 2...

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
0

It'll be damn boring if Trivikram plays that safe. Anyways first expectation will always be the dialogues & I hope Trivikram doesn't disappoint.

0 votes

by Super-star (169k points)
0

Won't be much of an issue. Even I use photo lab app on my phone.

Pawan needs success & Trivikram is his best bet. Afterall he is the director who gave him his all time industry hit in 2013.

0

Nice catch.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...