settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the new still from Tiger Zinda Hai featuring Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif.

+5 votes
237 views
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping for an action movie pushing all limits,I get bonus of visually stunning romance too

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I think this time Katrina was up for some kink, thats why Sat in front and with the break in her hand which dictate the terms of collision between her Back and bhai's holy crotch.

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

This is turning out to be like ETT lol.

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users