Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
394 views
Ahsan Bhai..aj ke din ki bohot bohot mubarak ho.. Tum jiyo hazaro saal yahi hai arzu.. Happy Birthday To You
closed
in General by Cinematographer (92.9k points)

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thanks yara.......missed this post before somehow.....shukriya yaad rkhnay k liye :)

by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
selected by
+1

Baadshah ko Kaun bhul skta hai

0

oh yeahhhhhhhh :D

+1 vote

Buahahaaa buahahaaa buahahaaa buahahaaa
Happy birthday Bro...

by Star (156k points)
0

What is Buhhaaa for

0

This is between me & birthday boy..

+1

buhahahah.....thanks deepak bro :)

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Badshah :)

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
0

thank you ..... :)

+1 vote

Happy Birthday to my good friend and also the oldest forum friend .

by Star (151k points)
0

thanks a lot Mir saab.

+1 vote

Aippe b'day @baadshah ...
Coolest guy I ever met in this forum..(handshake)

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
0

thanks brother......thanks for the compliment :)

+1 vote

Happy bday to one of the best srkians on the forum (handshake)

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Janamdin ki bahut bahut Shubhkaamnaayein!!.....
Tum jiyo hazaaron saal.... (to watch all SRK movies) yahin Dua Hain meri!!

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
0

haha.....thanks.....bs aik Idiot film he rehti hai SRK ki....baaqi to sb hazam kr chuka hn

+1 vote

Happy birthday , bro.

by Producer (114k points)
0

thanks shah bhai...........

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Baadshah bhai.

Didn't wish earlier because somehow I read the title as Happy Birthday Baazigar. I couldn't figure out why the post was made since he is banned :D

by Editor (82.0k points)
0

haha...thanks.....haan woh bhi aik bnda tha is forum par....bhool he gya....har time aik type ki posts

No related questions found

...