Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
308 views
in Movies by Cinematographer (92.9k points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

Oh no! Padmavati isn't releasing in December.. All the chindichor lunatics were having ultimate orgasm dreaming of TZH vs Padmavati clash. Ab unn chindichoron ka kya hoga?

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+2 votes

Best actor- Hrithik (kaabil)
Best actress- Zaira wasim
Best film- Cant say

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Best Actor-
Ranbir Kapoor (jj)
Shahrukh Khan (Raees)
Rajkumar Rao(Newton)
Hrithik Roshan (Kabil)
Akshay Kumar (Toilet)

by Producer (114k points)
+1

I think akshay for toilet win best actor award due to political issue.

And my opinion hrithik is more deserving for this award this year.

0

Akshay will win because Filmfare has to clarify last year's image,deserving or undeserving doesn't matter

+1 vote

Actor- Rajkumar rao for Trapped/Newton/ Bareilly ki Barfi
Actress- Zaira(child i know but she deserves it)
Movie- Secret and Trapped..

by Producer (107k points)
+1 vote

Best Actor - Hrithik Roshan for Kaabil (Easy choice for everyone)
Best Actress - Zaira Wasim
Best Film - Newton,Secret Superstar or TEPK

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
+1

I want hr to win. But shayad akki ko denge For tepk.

No related questions found

...