Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
226 views
in Television by Camera Operator (9.4k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

temporary called off air due to his movie/health issues , will come back later

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
+1 vote

He had issues with co-stars. Success has gone to his head. Channel called off the show.

by Producer (103k points)

No related questions found

...