Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
369 views
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
0

bhai jawan lag rha hai (y)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Nice....
Waiting for trailer......good luck...

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

its passable .....
just 6 hours more ..... first action movie from salman khan since kick ......... almost 4 years.......so im genuinely excited ....

by Super-star (198k points)
0

11:30am right? Less than 6 hrs.

0

i think exact 10:50 am pay release kareinge trailer ... yup almost 5 hours.

+1 vote

How tormenting waiting is!

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

ha ha ha ha ha ha poor srk fans blame poor script for srk flop show,
ha ha ha ha ah ha ha ha ha (facepalm)(facepalm)(facepalm)

and earlier credited his megastardom for the success of his big hits romantic drama like ddlj,k3g,ce,kkhh, etc.

ha ha ha ha ha

I have one advise , remove salman photo and put srk photo in this picture and then see how the poster looks now

srk can't carry a macho action role,
his super flop career will continue till next 20 years.

by Art Director (2.9k points)
0

@Vectus what is the connection of Srk with this post ...

0

Vectus stop spamming with the same kind of answers. How do you find SRK in every post man?

0

@Vectus just 1 day b4 you have been unblocked why you force we mods to ban you again & again ..
have a good time in this forum & enjoy the things rather making derogatory remarks against other stars ..

No related questions found

...