Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
242 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/idlebrainjeevi/status/925290953480355840
as per the inside sources, the runtime of #2Point0 is around 2 hours and 10 minutes. #2Point0 has nothing to do with #Robo story.

https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DNdLK6aVQAUa0Ih.jpg
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/idlebrainjeevi/status/925290953480355840
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Shortest movie in legandary director S Shankar's career
Hoping that he willn't disappoint like I which was one time watchable movie

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

neither too long nor too short ,is perfect for a sc-fiction.

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...