Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Glad Dibakar is finally wielding Megaphone again though not in the kind of project u would expect from him. Still hope it has his signature style over it. But releasing this just a week before Gold might not be a good idea.

by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

He himself looks like a potential molester. Kya hifazat Karega awaam ki..

by Star (151k points)
0

That is not right.

0

Aankhon mein Hawas Dekho bhai.

0

Kahan hai Hawas? I see only a worried look for having to shave off his beard.

0 votes

Arjun uska signature creepy smile de deta toh maza aa jata. Woh police kaam villain lagta hain zyada

by Producer (103k points)

No related questions found

...