settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Quadruple Blockbuster Arjun Reddy Final Total Worldwide Collection. [ABO]

+2 votes
626 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4126&cid=6&fid=5722
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its available now on amazon waiting to see it

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sold for 5.5 crore in India.

India Gross - 38.4 cr
India NETT - 30.8 cr
India SHARE - 20 cr

Worldwide gross - 50 crore.

by Producer (114k points)
0

Film wasn't sold to anyone.

0

Yeah estimations

+1 vote

Quadruple blockbuster at 50cr WW gross?

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
0

Worldwide rights estimations are for 6 crore. and Share they earned is 26 crore.

So its 4 times the price they earned

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users