settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Aiyaary starring Sidharth Malhotra, Rakul Preet Singh & Manoj Bajpayee to release on 9th February 2018.

+2 votes
229 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Neeraj Pandey is known to make good movies so I am expecting a good movie from him this time as well.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Will be a good movie... A Neeraj Pandey film...

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

I love neeraj pandey's films. (Except ms dhoni), he has made some real gems like baby, s26 etc.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Expecting good film because of tagline "A Neeraj Pandey Film". Hope its a universal film because Sidharth desperately needs.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...