Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
265 views
closed
in Promos by Super-star (189k points)
closed by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The First One was dope. G1>G3>G4>G2

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
+1 vote
  1. Golmaal : Fun Unlimited
  2. Golmaal 3
  3. Golmaal Returns
  4. Golmaal 4
by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
Maine Tujhko Dekha video song (Golmaal Again).Share your views
+1 vote

Golmaal 1>Golmaal 3>Golmaal 2>Golmaal 4

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

Except for the first golmaal, never liked any after them. So the first for me in every sense.

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...