Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
301 views
What a match, what a finish, they are 2 time champions..!!
closed
in Sports Related by All Time best! (269k points)

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

That's a kingsize feeling..!!

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
0

ha ha ha ha
I am sure one day srk will place his name in top 50 richest person of india the way his business sense work , the way he is attracted to money and wealth other than films.

+4 votes

Businessman Srk bahot khush huaa hoga.....

by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
+3 votes

So? Ye bhi SRK ne kar diya???????????????? :D

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Nope, but he's owner so I'm sure he must be happy, plus a big moment to smile for him after JHMS and then there is a business aspect as well..!!

+3 votes

This is possible only because of global Megastardom of global king (rofl)(rofl)(rofl)

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+2

Nope, but it gives him happiness, if he's happy, so am i..!!

0

Actually this is so many SRKians (maybe not u) logic not mine...

+3 votes

It was epic finish to the match......

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)

No related questions found

...