settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the new still from Tiger Zinda Hai featuring Katrina Kaif & Salman Khan.

+4 votes
508 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sign of fireworks on screen

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+1 vote

katrina kaif whispers into tiger's ear sensually ..........." Jaib katron se hoshiyaar rehna "

by Super-star (198k points)
+1

For that Bhaijaan might have whispered back " fikar not. Mere paas wallet hi nahi hai, woh toh mere Bodyguard ke paas hai".

0

+1 vote

Katrina be like ab bas tum hi hu jo mere sath hit de sakte ho

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

Kat trying to make Salman agree over that "Plz Race 3 b mil jati kisi tarah toh baat bnjati"

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0 votes

Hmm... So fine......

Looking fabulous....

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
–1 vote

Salman uncle looks good with Katrina.

by Producer (103k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users