settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Stunning Superstar Mahesh Babu in SPYder. Check out the English, Telugu and Tamil poster.

+4 votes
298 views


in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Mahesh looks absolutely faadu in the posters...The teaser is also fantastic. Eagerly waiting for the film.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0 votes


Very good posters.
Very high expectations from this movie.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
0 votes

what is this ?? call me spoiled all you want.... but i am used to watching posters which tell what the movie will be about.... this looks like its based on some fashion show.

by Super-star (198k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users