Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
173 views
closed
in Promos by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
+1

This was simply awesome. Totally grabbed my attention & instantly fell in love with her character.

I will watch it on Sept 15th if there are no Hollywood releases to catch.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I have to see this....

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Same old formula of queen, because apart from crying I am female and I am a victim kangana lacks the versatility to do anything else. Nothing amazing about the trailer.

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...