settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Which Movie you liked more in Krrish Franchise and rank them according to your liking? [poll]

+6 votes
107 views
Choices:
Koi Mil Gaya
Krrish
Krrish 3
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

KMG> Krrish 3 = Krrish !

by
selected by
+1 vote
+1 vote

Kmg>>>K3>Krrish

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

KMG >>> Krrish >>> K3

by Editor (86.9k points)
0
Agreed..........................
+1 vote

Koi Mil Gaya Was Best In Krrish Franchice,Followed By Krrish And Krrish:3.

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

KMG>>>>>>Krrish>>Krrish3

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users