Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
367 views

Chennai Express

Happy New Year

Dilwale

These next 3-4 pics are from Kurnool Dilwale

FAN 

Raees

Jab Harry Met Sejal

All are from Bellary (Karnataka) and Kurnool (near Hyd)

closed
in General by Producer (114k points)
edited by
0

https://s4.postimg.org/ml7uklzp9/CWbn_LHMWIAE76a_Y.jpg
Virat Kohli's face as Faisal? Why?

0

Dont know... Mayve Aryan Fancluv and Avram Fancluv ke leaders ke names hai so same on Virat fancluv leader...

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Really impressive. Hardcore fans.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Good to see these Srk heart touching fans..

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

Just awesome!!!!!!

by Super-star (189k points)
+1 vote

Agar itna hi craze hai to log movie dekhane kyon nahi aate ?

Does it mean that SRK has quite a lot crazy fans but lost credibility amongst normal people ?

by Production Designer (12.0k points)
0

Thats the point... Anyways these all pics are from South where SRK films usually do more than Salman in openings.... Even Dilwale with clash was Higher than Dangal and PRDP (Holiday) in Hyd/AP and TNK.

+1 vote

They are awesome fans.... keep loving .... King rocksss

by Editor (84.9k points)

No related questions found

...