Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
204 views
closed
in General by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
edited by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

If ur first step is only negative then nobody can help!

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Atcha hai...first reviews would be by Gulfnews which is suppose to be arrive between today midnight to tomorrow morning (as JHMS releasing on UAE today from 6 PM onwards).

by Super-star (169k points)

No related questions found

...