Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
497 views
closed
in General by Assistant Director (42.8k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I don't believe these fake sites reports. What World's biggest superstar says that's matter the most. And he's already declared that advance booking response is terrific and he gets extreme encouragement seeing mind blowing advance booking for JHMS.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0

To woh likho jo unhone bola, par apni taraf se kuch add mat karo..!!

0

Ab Srk itna jyada happy hai toh advance booking terrific na sahi excellent/very good toh zarur hai... So can I use excellent/very good terms?

0

No, don't use SRK's name in wrong things, that's it, SRK ne jo bola hai woh tweet me dikh raha hai, apni taraf se kuch naya add mat karo..!!

0

Okay huzur.. . Ek Naya tarika aya hai mere dimag me.

+2 votes

BOI said 3200 screens,the article you posted are saying 3800 someone else saying 4000 screens. What's going on?

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
+1 vote

Its around 30% now...till release it will be around 50% as the night is left...That's good considering the genre, movie needs good growth over the weekend..

by Super-star (169k points)

No related questions found

...