Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
357 views
closed
in General by Assistant Director (49.1k points)

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hadh ho gyi yaar
Mass hysteria for a rom-com
Kon hai ye hutiya

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
–1

Shahrukh sir ke PR ke alawa aur koun ho sakta hai? (rofl)

0

Ye koi bhi fake account bana ke trade analyst ban jaata hai. :D

0

Naa bhai... Twitter pe bahut saare Srk ka PR created trade analysts and pages hai... Eg- this Parihar, Sumit Kadel, Rohit Jaiswal, boxofficewekkend etc...

+2 votes

Time to leave Planet Earth.

by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
+2 votes

This guy is a stupid Srk fan. He always overexpects from Srk movies, He was expecting 300cr from Raees with clash lol..

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

Sab kuch kal clear ho jaayega.................

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

He is an SRK fan and claiming as Trade guy. leave him

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...