Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yeeeeeeee........ Chartbuster, Trump Card, Song of the year, and what not..!!

But does anyone who are throwing these big words know how much will we need to pay for this song..??

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
+1 vote

phurrrrrrrrrr......... :D :D :D :D :D

by Producer (115k points)
+1 vote

Sounds good, the trump card that SRK has been holding back.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

thora pehle release kar diya hota. sounds very nice. video will definitely be a rage. almost all of the early marketing stuff was from this video.

by Editor (82.0k points)
+1 vote

Hope they release it today not tomorrow. Song looks chart topping! Anyways is the song featured in the movie? Don't think so though but from the teaser it looked like they were dancing on the song

by Super-star (169k points)
0

They will dance on street with Portugal fans after portugal won some Football match, then Phurrr song comes i mean just for 2 mins for dancing on street.

This Official video of Diplo is just for promotion and wont feature in the film.

0 votes

3 words Shandaar , Zabaaardaast , Zindaabaaad , already chartbuster

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
0

PLus nobody can't beat SRK in terms of creating a excitement for his movies but this must have come earlier

0 votes

Awesome .... It will look great in the movie... Looks like movie ke liye rakha hua tha.. Location bi kamal when Anushka and SRK are dancing

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)

No related questions found

...