Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
206 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/890894988262899716
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It will be think a 30 day schedule and final one..excited..Its means by August end shoot will be finished. Max by September end Salman will start Go Daddy which will release in Eid 2018

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Tiger Zinda Hai now last leg of shoot will kick start after a week in UAE

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)

No related questions found

...