Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
262 views
closed
in Promos by Mega Star (226k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Same old rom-com shit again
Would be flop

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Kriti looks stunning...The film looks like an entertaining one. But the trailer has revealed everything....plot, story..! Theater pe dekhne layak kya reh gaya bhai???

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
0

@Tiger check pm...

0

Checked & Replied...

0

@Tiger, agree about kriti, she is the only saving grace in my opinion.

No related questions found

...