settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Will Munna Michal to be hit....

+1 vote
201 views
I think it will be surprise hit this year.......
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
edited by
0

0

@power, the name of the film is munna michael.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I don't say impossible but it is too difficult. Tiger can't do anything except dancing and some action stuffs. Nawaz Bhai is a little hope but he also can't be digested that romantic looks which the promos have shown.

by Casting Director (18.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

I do not think so. Tiger shroff has a following in B and C centres, cant say the same for the multiplex audience. Average at best, in my opinion, high chances of a flop.

by Mega Star (226k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users