Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
174 views
closed
in Promos by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
0

Yeah, nice. Will watch for sure.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Kuch naya hi daal dete. Basically all the stuff is from the trailer, and all these promos have the same stuff.

Doesn't matter. Already hyped for this movie. Hope it is good. Just needs a good song or two now.

by Editor (82.0k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Kickass! Looking Forward To This Movie.

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)

No related questions found

...