Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
352 views
Baazigar
Budget - 4 cr
Dis. Price - 2.25 cr
Nett - 7.97 cr
Gross - 14.82 cr
Dis. Share - 4.23 cr
Footfalls - 1,64,11,000
Verdict - super hit

Har bar close karne se kya hoga. Sabko apni apni baat kahne do. Aur phir dekho ki maine jo kaha wo sahi hai ya nahi.
Source Link: After 15 days i give you link in BOI just wait.
closed
in Box Office Related by Location Scout (3.5k points)
closed by
0

Bhai increase your accept rate by selecting best answers .Your questions are closed due to that

0

@Ashish do first select someone's answer as best so that your accept rate can increase as you haven't selected even a single answer that's why you have a 0% accept rate ..
if you don't increase your accept rate by selecting answers then sorry we have to close your posts ...

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

So Baazigar is a Super Hit . but that day you said it's a Blockbuster

by Director (121k points)
selected by
0

How can we increase accept rate.

0

@Ashish there is a right mark above every answer so just press that whosever's answer you would like ....
if you do so i will re-open your posts..

0

Thanks for the information.

0

I didn't mean you to select answer on this post so early wait for some more answers ..
but 1st select answers on your previous posts ..
if you can't find then select your account in that there is an option called my all questions or my unswered questions there you can find them ..
btw mention not ...

0

Fake data kyu share krte ho
Darr budget 3.25cr
Baazigar budget 4cr ? LOL
Abbas Mastan ki biggest hit Baazigar btayi hai BOI ne
Soldier Superhit hai 1.78cr Footfalls pe tou baazigar small hit ho gayi kch bhi mtlb

+3 votes

You Seriously Think That Users Here Believe In Your Data?

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
0

After some time when updation.

0

Forum member i ready chat with u ask question here?

+1 vote

Fake data kyu share krte ho

Darr budget 3.25cr

Baazigar budget 4cr ? LOL

Abbas Mastan ki biggest hit Baazigar btayi hai BOI ne

Soldier Superhit hai 1.78cr Footfalls pe tou baazigar small hit ho gayi kch bhi mtlb

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
–2 votes

So srk will have 11 bb while Salman will have 13-14

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0

Ye kiski JAL rahi hai ?

0

chal hat..................................

0

Jali Teri bazigar abb nikal le like Raees bhai

No related questions found

...