Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
487 views
in Box Office Related by Camera Operator (10.5k points)
0

thunderous blockbuster

10 Answers

+4 votes
by Producer (118k points)
+1

Lol, this guy is not a fan, that is for sure. :D

0

Yup he always makes Salman fans to embarrace ...

+2 votes

Amazing success ..congrats .

by Star (151k points)
+2 votes

10 successful movies so far in this decade. Two unsuccessful movies in Veer and Tubelight.

by Producer (114k points)
+2 votes

Its a blockbuster sir. I love this question. :D

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Kyun karte ho aisa bhai?

by Editor (82.0k points)
+1 vote

I wish, in future he get many successes like this :o

by Production Designer (12.0k points)
0 votes

R U Mad or what ?

Below Average means Flop

Tubelight is a Unsuccessful film

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
0 votes

And distributors are crying outside galaxy

by All Time best! (326k points)
0 votes

Im so so happy......i drink wine today

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0

Haveli Pe Daaru maara?

0

haveli mein dhoom dhadaka

0

Khushi me Bauhat pee li raat ko....hangover

No related questions found

...