settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Official Announcement: YRF brings back Arjun Kapoor & Parineeti Chopra for a Dibakar Banerjee film titled SANDEEP AUR PINKY FARAAR.

+2 votes
196 views


in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Not interested in this movie.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Looks like another flop from yrf
Yrf shouldn't make these garbage rom-coms

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users