Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
346 views
closed
in Movies by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
+1

Blockbuster...................

11 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

emotional torture/
anti-launde lapade.

by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

TUBELIGHT..........!!!!!!!!!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

I was expecting something interesting

0

When movie itself is not interesting, how could you expect anything interesting while describing it.....?????

+2 votes

SKF'S TUBELIGHT......

by Producer (114k points)
+2 votes

Disappointment..........................................

by Mega Star (226k points)
+2 votes

A good movie with least entertainment ....

by Producer (118k points)
+2 votes

LaundeLapadesiyaDisaster....

by Star (156k points)
+2 votes

Eye-Opener. Yes, An Eye-Opener For Trade. Only Aamir Khan Rules.

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
+1 vote

Average
Is the one word

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0

Average in wat sense...

0

The movie itself is average
Writing screenplay direction is average

+1 vote

Salute!..............

by Producer (107k points)
+1 vote

Lapadesfree Blockbuster

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
0 votes

Hilarious..........

by Editor (82.0k points)
0

Hilarious? How

0

Hilariously bad...

No related questions found

...