settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

DEAL WITH IT-------------------> :)

+4 votes
309 views
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (34.4k points)

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

No one in world cricket today. NO ONE whatsoever can come close dhoni's captaincy skills. he is at imran khan level. legend

by Assistant Director (43.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

This was the difference today Kohli poor captaincy today

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+3 votes

Agree here. Well and I never argued on that. Kohli, brillant batsman, no doubt but msd is a legend, will take ages to find a leader like him.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0

0

Stick to the question and the answers/comments. Personal attacks will not be accepted, not on me, nor any other user. Next time your answers and comments will be hidden/edited.

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users