Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
540 views
closed
in Television by Unit Manager (37.0k points)
0

I am asking randomly, the ones above are Nikeel's choices....lol

0

They thought it was you that posted these vids (giggle)

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sunny leone's manforce condoms ad

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

CocaCola Ads by Aamir khan "Thanda matlab CocaCola"

by Production Designer (12.0k points)
+2 votes

Among these 4 Salman Khan+Sunil Shetty one is my favourite. The reason is obviously Salman Khan (sense, emotion bhad me jaye).

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
0

Oh bhai, meine koi 4 nahi diye lol....Randomly pooch raha hoon, favorite ads. Woh nikeel ne diye hain

0

Arey yaar, It was me that posted these four vids above.

0

Sorry bhailog, galti se mistake ho gaya (rofl)

+2 votes

Out of your list, aamir pepsi ads and salman khan + sunil shetty ad

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Oh bhai, meine koi 4 nahi diye lol....Randomly pooch raha hoon, favorite ads. Woh nikeel ne diye hain

0

@Intense These were my list that I posted above.

0

rofl, sorry @ filman, nikeel so i mean from your list.(rock)

+2 votes

Tata Sky & Coca-cola ads by Aamir & Men Will Be Men ads and Zatak & Centre Fresh/Fruit ads.

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
+1 vote

Salman khan's adds of Thumbs up & Dixcy scott .

by Producer (118k points)
edited by
0 votes

1) Srk Tata Tea ad where he said the actress name will appear before his
2) Srk recent ad in Dubai..Be my guest
3) Pepsi Ads of Srk (examples Army man,sachin look alike,oye bubbly,my can,youngistan (ranbir and deep)
haven't seen ur list.coz of not available for mobile users

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
0 votes

Google Reunion.................................

by Super-star (169k points)

No related questions found

...