Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Just finished listening. Its a good song, once again rahat's voice suits salman so well. Waiting for the video now.

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Rahat Fateh Ali sahab sings so many soulful Chartbusters for Salman Khan in this decade.... Hope Tinka Tinka Dil Mera recreates those magic...!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)

No related questions found

...