settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the promo of Gudilo Badilo Madilo Vodilo song from DUVVADA JAGANNADHAM featuring Allu Arjun & Pooja Hegde.

+4 votes
223 views


Movie - DJ Duvvada Jagannadham
Cast - Allu Arjun, Pooja Hegde
Screenplay - Ramesh Reddy, Deepak Raj
Story - Dialogues - Direction: Harish Shankar
Cinematography : Ayananka Bose
Music : Devi Sri Prasad
Editor: Chota K Prasad
Fights: Ram-Laxman
Art: Ravinder
Producer : Dil Raju & Shirish
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I have become big fan of allu arjun after watching sarainodu and son of satyamurthy!! I don't knw but sairainodu has made me big fan of allu!! He has become my second fav actor after Mahesh babu now! For me, these two actors can make big in bollywood!

by Production Accountant (25.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Allu arjun one of the best dancers of TFI
Pooja hegde is looking smoking hot

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...