Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
339 views
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
+1

Kis idiot ne iss pe bhi down vote diya..
is this post offending any star ...

–1

kya celebrate kare....koi festival hai kya....................ajeeb log hain

+1

Baazigar can't you understand it's about celebrating brotherhood ...

+1

@Baazigar .. Ajeeb Insan ho yaar. Tumhe celebrate nahi karna hai toh mat karo. Is anybody forcing you? Jo celebrate karna chahte hai woh karenge hi.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Real brothers will show their real brotherlyness in reel life & that would be something to watchout for the audience ..

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Nice, ive listened to radio a couple of times and I enjoyed it. Hope naach meri jaan can shoot it up further.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+4 votes

Sohail is looking very convincing as a sane brother! I was skeptical about him but he may have surpassed expectations

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+2 votes

When it is Releasing ?

by Director (121k points)
+1

Will update when the date & time is announced.

+1

@puneeth be active on twitter if you are following either of the A/c's of Salman or Kabir thn you will be able to know everything related to Tubelight ..

+1 vote

This song is looking even more interesting than Radio song

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0 votes

RADIO was crap. Hope this is better. C'mon Pritam, its now or never!

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)

No related questions found

...