Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
309 views

closed
in Actors by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
0

I know, that answer is best one as per thread, all salman fans will have same kind.

+1

Anyway, can u plz remove the restrictions over ur private message option... Have to say something

0

Done.

0

Okay....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The first poster reminds me of Hum Aapke Hain Koun.

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0

Yes, Salman wear 1 color t-shits in HAHK, like black, yellow. Even in photo shoots he has wear black plain t-shirts.

+1 vote

Bhai looks absolutely dashinggg and young as always....!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)

No related questions found

...