settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

It's official - Superstar Mahesh Babu starrer SPYDER to release for Dusshera. A 59sec teaser to release on 31st May.

+5 votes
148 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Gud ...finally the wait is over...
Dusshera is best season for release in telanagana & Karnataka .....nearly 2 weeks holidays for most edu institutions...

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I am huge fan of him.Hope the film is huge hit

by All Time best! (326k points)
+1 vote

Mahesh is my favourite South star... Eagerly waiting Spyder....!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+1 vote

Happy tears in my eyes finally the wait is over
Hopefully the teaser would be amazing

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users