settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

As expected the much awaited A.R.Murugadoss - Mahesh Babu film SPYDER postponed to September 2017.

+1 vote
227 views


in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Well hopefully they release it this year
ANd it turns blockbuster
Very disappointed with ARM

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Ye ho kya raha hai bhai? I'm eagerly waiting for the film.....Ab toh hadd ho gayi!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
0

We are so used to this happening that we don't feel anything. Just hope the film isn't messed up.

0

Let's hope for the best...

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...