Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
316 views
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bigger and better than the 1st............that's what i want. This is going to be full on commercial cinema for entertainment, hope the action is more and romance is less.

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
0

Same here..
Actually TZH should provide what the audience actually wanted in ETT ..
i mean more & more action than silly romance ..

+1

I loved the first half of ETT, it was kickass, then interval onwards it became stupid with its romance.

+5 votes

first look of "wanted" was exactly the same.......minus bracelet

this movie is the real salman khan movie ........which we have not seen in a long time....... the buzz ..... of those movies before release used to be ........absolutely insane .....

tiger will be that movie.... trade and media will be buzzing near its release like never before....

by Super-star (198k points)
+2 votes

This is full Masssss.....
Waiting for this eagerly

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
+1 vote
0 votes

Waiting to quench my thirst of a shirt ripping, ab flaunting, dialogue maro-ing but a simple honest Salman (not the character ) with Dil leke dar de dil type songs

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...